Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
106* Jalaj Puri Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club
83 Santhosh Samuel The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Cricket Club
53 Shiva Chaitanya Singam Setty Galungara Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 The Ponds Cricket Club
50 Vamsi Jambala Galungara Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Western Sydney Club
47 Mukesh Thummala Galungara Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Western Sydney Club
45 PAVITTAR SINGH BOPARAI Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 VOne Sports Club Inc.
44 Prabhaker Kontham Galungara Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Western Sydney Club
43 Hiren Patel The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
42 Mohsin Raza The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural
40* Sunny Patel The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
6/20 Lathanraj Rajenthiren Hills Strikers Sports Club Inc. Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
5/12 Harvinder Singh Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 VOne Sports Club Inc.
4/16 Hamza Arshi Rowdy Redbacks Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Galungara Cricket Club
4/17 Stralin Thevaraj Hills Strikers Sports Club Inc. Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
3/11 Gauarv Guwalani The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
3/20 samuel Melvin The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Cricket Club
3/27 Abhimanyu Thukral The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
3/27 Varun Seth The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Cricket Club
2/8 Daniel M Susaimanickam VOne Sports Club Inc. Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural
2/15 Shubh Singh Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 VOne Sports Club Inc.
2/22 Laxminarayana Reddy N Guduru Galungara Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Western Sydney Club
2/23 Chandrashekhar Shekdar The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Cricket Club
2/23 Jalaj Puri Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club
2/25 Shan Mohamed Naeem Rowdy Redbacks Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Galungara Cricket Club
2/39 Satyanarayana Desharaju Galungara Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 The Ponds Cricket Club
2/39 Humayoun A Khan Western Sydney Club Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Galungara Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
301Daniel R Jesuthasan Rowdy Redbacks Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Galungara Cricket Club
300Sivakumar Thineshkumar Hills Strikers Sports Club Inc. Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
21 Sanketh R Gitte Rowdy Redbacks Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Galungara Cricket Club
200Gauarv Guwalani The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
200Yash Shinde The Blue Rising Stars Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club
200Varun Seth The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Cricket Club
200Amardeep Singh Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 VOne Sports Club Inc.
101Lal M Samuel The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/225 Galungara Warriors Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Western Sydney Club C1
6/184 Western Sydney Club C1 Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Galungara Warriors
2/182 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 The Blue Rising Stars
6/178 The Blue Rising Stars Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural
4/150 The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Scorchers
9/148 Galungara Scorchers Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 The Ponds Cricket Club
7/141 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 VOne Sports Club
10/123 VOne Sports Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural
4/119 The Blue Rising Stars Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Western Sydney Club A3
9/117 Western Sydney Club A3 Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 The Blue Rising Stars

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
114 P Gaikwad - J Puri Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 The Blue Rising Stars
114 S Samuel - D Pineni The Ponds Cricket Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Galungara Scorchers
94 M Thummala - V Jambala Galungara Warriors Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Western Sydney Club C1
89 P Kontham - P Bheemidi Galungara Warriors Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Western Sydney Club C1
76 S Shivarudrappa - K Chaitanya VOne Sports Club Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural
66 M Raza - J Mohanta The Blue Rising Stars Winter Competition - Grade 310 1 Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural
66 D Edlapalli - S Singam Setty Galungara Scorchers Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 The Ponds Cricket Club
61 P Randhawa - P Sheth Rowdy Redbacks Winter Competition - Grade 110 1 Galungara Superstars
59 A Narayanan - D Ali Western Sydney Club B1 Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Werrington Roos Brown Up From 3rd
52 G Bidhan - V Jain Werrington Roos Brown Up From 3rd Winter Competition - Grade 210 1 Western Sydney Club B1