Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
 Page 3 of 4, items 51 to 75 of 93.
BCDCAU10 Saturday Division One1 Blacktown City Blue v Blacktown Workers Juniors Jonas Bradley Park (Flicx 2) Ponds Boulevard   
BCDCAU10 Saturday Division Two1 CFCC Blue v CFCC White Jonas Bradley Park (Flicx 2) Ponds Boulevard   
BCDCAU10 Saturday Division Two1 Kellyville Ridge Blue v Blacktown City Gold Jonas Bradley Park (Flicx 1) Ponds Boulevard   
BCDCAU10 Saturday Division Two1 TPCC Aqua v TPCC Orange Jonas Bradley Park (Flicx 3) Ponds Boulevard   
BCDCAU11 Division One1 TPCC Aqua v TPCC Orange Bert Saunders Kildare Rd   
BCDCAU11 Division One1 Blacktown Workers Juniors v TPCC Green Minchinbury Reserve Minchin Dr   
BCDCAU11 Division One1 Glenwood Redbacks Black v Blacktown City Mt Druitt Park Ropes Creek Rd   
BCDCAU11 Division One1 Clydesdale Farm CC v Kellyville Ridge Silver Peter Van Hasselt (#2 - Southern Oval) Koomooloo Cres   
BCDCAU11 Division Two1 Glenwood Redback Reds v Kellyville Ridge White Peter Van Hasselt (#2 - Southern Oval) Koomooloo Cres   
BCDCAU11 Division Two1 Galungara CC v Rooty Hill RSL Minchinbury Reserve Minchin Dr   
BCDCAU11 Division Two1 TPCC Blue v PGCC Red Bert Saunders Kildare Rd   
BCDCAU12 Division One9 Schofields Gold v TPCC Blue Schofields Park St Albans St   
BCDCAU12 Division One9 Kellyville Ridge Blue v TPCC Aqua Paterson Reserve Torbet Ave   
BCDCAU12 Division One9 CFCC Green v Plumpton - Glendenning Red Heber Park Pringle Rd   
BCDCAU12 Division Three9 Rooty Hill RSL v Blacktown City Aqua Angus Park Beames Ave   
BCDCAU12 Division Three9 TPCC Gold v Glenwood Redbacks Black Tallawong Oval Tallawong Ave   
BCDCAU12 Division Three9 Plumpton - Glendenning Black v CFCC Blue Hanna Reserve Hyatts Rd   
BCDCAU12 Division Three9 TPCC Orange v Kellyville Ridge Silver Whalan Reserve (Oval 1) Debrincat Ave   
BCDCAU12 Division Two9 Blacktown City Blue v Galungara Cricket Club Harvey Park New (Oval #2 - Eastern Oval) Benalla Cres   
BCDCAU12 Division Two9 Doonside Maroon v Schofields Green Kareela Reserve (Back Oval) Eastern Rd   
BCDCAU12 Division Two9 TPCC Green v Blacktown Workers Juniors Upperby Reserve () Hoyle Dr   
BCDCAU13 Division One9 CFCC Blue v Kellyville Ridge Blue Elara Oval Elara Boulevard   
BCDCAU13 Division One9 Glenwood Redbacks Black v Blacktown City Aqua Exeter Farm Reserve Meurants Lane   
BCDCAU13 Division One9 TPCC Blue v CFCC Green Morreau Reserve Church St   
BCDCAU13 Division Two9 TPCC Aqua v Doonside Wright Reserve Pye Rd   
Total Records: 0