U'11 President cup Trials

U'11 President cup trials will be held on Sunday 1st November 2020 at Alwyn Lindfield Reserve, Glenwood from 2:00-5:00 PM. Please bring the filled Representative Read more

U'17 Watson Shield and President Cup squad

Blacktown City & District Cricket Association is proudly announcing the U'17 Watson Shield and President Cup representative squad for 2020-21. Watson Read more

BCDCA U'15 Representative Squad 2020-21

Blacktown City & District Cricket Association is proudly announcing the representative squad for 2020-21. There will be 4 Winter Development sessions Read more

BCDCA U'13 Representative Squad 2020-21

Blacktown City & District Cricket Association is proudly announcing the representative squad for 2020-21. There will be 4 Winter Development sessions Read more

BCDCA U'14 Representative Squad 2020-21

Blacktown City & District Cricket Association is proudly announcing the representative squad for 2020-21. There will be 4 Winter Development sessions Read more

BCDCA U'12 Representative Squad 2020-21

Blacktown City & District Cricket Association is proudly announcing the representative squad for 2020-21. There will be 4 Winter Development sessions Read more

BCDCA Trial - 2nd week cancel due to rain

Please note the trials are cancelled due to rain and wet conditions and 26 player squad will be selected from the first trial and published on BCDCA website Read more

BCDCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
Grade: 1ST GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Blacktown City   drew   Kellyville Ridge
Grade: 1ST GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Blacktown Workers Senior   drew   The Ponds Cricket Club
Grade: 1ST GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Rooty Hill RSL   drew   Plumpton - Glendenning
Grade: 2ND GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural   drew   Clydesdale Farm Cricket Club
Grade: 2ND GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Plumpton - Glendenning   drew   The Ponds Cricket Club
Grade: 2ND GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Rooty Hill RSL   drew   Blacktown Workers Senior
Grade: 3RD GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Bidwill Hotel CC   drew   Rooty Hill RSL
Grade: 3RD GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Kellyville Ridge   drew   Ropes Crossing Cricket Club
Grade: 4TH GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Clydesdale Farm Cricket Club   drew   Kellyville Ridge
Grade: 4TH GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural   drew   Lankan Islanders
Grade: 5TH GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Super Sikhs Sports and Cultural   drew   Blacktown Workers Senior
Grade: 5TH GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
The Ponds Black   drew   Glenwood Redbacks
Grade: 5TH GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Clydesdale Farm Cricket Club   drew   Rooty Hill RSL
Grade: 6TH GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Blacktown Workers Senior   drew   Glenwood Redbacks Red
Grade: 6TH GRADE Round: 2 24 Oct 20
Kellyville Ridge   drew   Plumpton - Glendenning
No batting statistics available